Login
Sponsor des TSV
Kalender
« July 2021 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Tabelle Kreisliga A II
Pl.VereinTVPkt.
1TSV Tettnang+24 32:825
2VfB FN II+18 30:1219
3FC Dostluk+16 30:1414
4SV Oberteuringen+8 22:1414
5SpVgg Lindau+8 11:310
6SGM HENOBO+1 13:1210
7TSV Neukirch-1 12:1310
8SGM Fischbach/Schn-8 13:219
9Karsee-15 14:299
10TSV Schlachters+6 10:48
11TSG Ailingen II-8 11:198
12TSV Eriskirch-4 13:177
13Ettenkirch-12 12:247
14SV Tannau-19 6:256
15FV Langenargen-14 7:214

Aktueller Spielplan 1. Mannschaft
Spieltag

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30  
 
1. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Anstoß Tore
30.08.2020 Ettenkirch SpVgg Lindau 16:00 0:5
30.08.2020 FC Dostluk Karsee 16:00 9:0
30.08.2020 FV Langenargen SGM HENOBO 15:00 1:0
30.08.2020 SGM Fischbach/Schn TSV Schlachters 16:00 0:6
10.09.2020 SV Oberteuringen TSV Neukirch 19:00 4:1
30.08.2020 SV Tannau VfB FN II 16:00 0:4
28.10.2020 TSV Tettnang TSV Eriskirch 19:00 5:1
2. Spieltag
06.09.2020 Ettenkirch FV Langenargen 16:00 2:1
06.09.2020 Karsee SpVgg Lindau 16:00 2:1
06.09.2020 SGM Fischbach/Schn FC Dostluk 16:00 2:0
06.09.2020 SGM HENOBO TSV Tettnang 16:00 2:3
06.09.2020 TSG Ailingen II TSV Schlachters 16:00 0:0
06.09.2020 TSV Eriskirch SV Oberteuringen 16:00 1:3
06.09.2020 TSV Neukirch SV Tannau 16:00 3:0
3. Spieltag
22.10.2020 FC Dostluk TSV Schlachters 19:00 2:2
13.09.2020 FV Langenargen Karsee 16:00 1:3
21.03.2021 SpVgg Lindau SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00
13.09.2020 SV Oberteuringen SGM HENOBO 16:00 2:2
13.09.2020 SV Tannau TSV Eriskirch 16:00 2:1
13.09.2020 TSG Ailingen II VfB FN II 16:00 1:6
12.09.2020 TSV Tettnang Ettenkirch 17:00 2:1
4. Spieltag
20.09.2020 Karsee TSV Tettnang 16:00 2:4
20.09.2020 SGM Fischbach/Schn FV Langenargen 16:00 4:2
20.09.2020 SGM HENOBO SV Tannau 16:00 2:0
20.07.2020 SV Oberteuringen Ettenkirch 19:00 3:1
20.09.2020 TSG Ailingen II FC Dostluk 16:00 3:5
20.09.2020 TSV Neukirch VfB FN II 16:00 1:1
20.09.2020 TSV Schlachters SpVgg Lindau 16:00
5. Spieltag
27.09.2020 FC Dostluk SpVgg Lindau 16:00
27.09.2020 FV Langenargen TSV Schlachters 16:00
27.09.2020 SV Oberteuringen Karsee 16:00 6:1
27.09.2020 SV Tannau Ettenkirch 16:00 2:4
27.09.2020 TSG Ailingen II TSV Neukirch 16:00 2:1
27.09.2020 TSV Tettnang SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00 6:0
27.09.2020 VfB FN II TSV Eriskirch 16:00 1:2
6. Spieltag
04.10.2020 FV Langenargen FC Dostluk 16:00 1:5
04.10.2020 Karsee SV Tannau 16:00 3:0
04.10.2020 SGM Fischbach/Schn SV Oberteuringen 16:00 4:2
04.10.2020 SGM HENOBO VfB FN II 16:00 2:3
04.10.2020 SpVgg Lindau TSG Ailingen II 16:00 3:1
04.10.2020 TSV Eriskirch TSV Neukirch 16:00 4:0
04.10.2020 TSV Schlachters TSV Tettnang 16:00 1:2
7. Spieltag
11.10.2020 FC Dostluk TSV Tettnang 16:00 1:4
11.10.2020 FV Langenargen SpVgg Lindau 15:00
11.10.2020 SV Oberteuringen TSV Schlachters 16:00
11.10.2020 SV Tannau SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00 2:1
11.10.2020 TSG Ailingen II TSV Eriskirch 10:30 2:1
11.10.2020 TSV Neukirch SGM HENOBO 16:00
11.10.2020 VfB FN II Ettenkirch 16:00 7:3
8. Spieltag
18.10.2020 Ettenkirch TSV Neukirch 16:00 0:3
18.10.2020 FV Langenargen TSG Ailingen II 16:00 1:1
18.10.2020 Karsee VfB FN II 16:00 1:5
18.10.2020 SGM HENOBO TSV Eriskirch 15:00 3:2
18.10.2020 SpVgg Lindau TSV Tettnang 16:00 0:0
18.10.2020 SV Oberteuringen FC Dostluk 16:00 2:2
18.10.2020 TSV Schlachters SV Tannau 16:00 1:0
9. Spieltag
25.10.2020 FC Dostluk SV Tannau 16:00 6:0
25.10.2020 SV Oberteuringen SpVgg Lindau 16:00 0:2
25.10.2020 TSG Ailingen II SGM HENOBO 15:00 1:2
25.10.2020 TSV Eriskirch Ettenkirch 15:00 1:1
25.10.2020 TSV Neukirch Karsee 16:00 3:2
25.10.2020 TSV Tettnang FV Langenargen 14:30 6:0
25.10.2020 VfB FN II SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00 3:2
10. Spieltag
01.11.2020 Ettenkirch SGM HENOBO 14:30
01.11.2020 FV Langenargen SV Oberteuringen 15:00
01.11.2020 Karsee TSV Eriskirch 15:30
01.11.2020 SGM Fischbach/Schn TSV Neukirch 15:30
01.11.2020 SpVgg Lindau SV Tannau 15:30
01.11.2020 TSV Schlachters VfB FN II 16:00
01.11.2020 TSV Tettnang TSG Ailingen II 15:30
11. Spieltag
08.11.2020 FC Dostluk VfB FN II 15:30
08.11.2020 SGM HENOBO Karsee 15:30
08.11.2020 SV Oberteuringen TSV Tettnang 15:30
08.11.2020 SV Tannau FV Langenargen 15:30
08.11.2020 TSG Ailingen II Ettenkirch 15:30
08.11.2020 TSV Eriskirch SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:30
08.11.2020 TSV Neukirch TSV Schlachters 15:30
12. Spieltag
15.11.2020 Karsee Ettenkirch 15:30
15.11.2020 SGM Fischbach/Schn SGM HENOBO 15:30
15.11.2020 SpVgg Lindau VfB FN II 15:30
15.11.2020 SV Oberteuringen TSG Ailingen II 15:30
15.11.2020 TSV Neukirch FC Dostluk 15:30
15.11.2020 TSV Schlachters TSV Eriskirch 15:30
15.11.2020 TSV Tettnang SV Tannau 15:30
13. Spieltag
21.11.2020 Ettenkirch SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:30
21.11.2020 FC Dostluk TSV Eriskirch 15:30
21.11.2020 SGM HENOBO TSV Schlachters 15:30
21.11.2020 SV Tannau SV Oberteuringen 15:30
21.11.2020 TSG Ailingen II Karsee 15:30
21.11.2020 TSV Neukirch SpVgg Lindau 15:30
21.11.2020 VfB FN II FV Langenargen 15:30
14. Spieltag
29.11.2020 FC Dostluk SGM HENOBO 15:30
29.11.2020 FV Langenargen TSV Neukirch 15:30
29.11.2020 SGM Fischbach/Schn Karsee 15:30
29.11.2020 SpVgg Lindau TSV Eriskirch 15:30
29.11.2020 SV Tannau TSG Ailingen II 15:30
29.11.2020 TSV Schlachters Ettenkirch 15:30
29.11.2020 TSV Tettnang VfB FN II 15:30
15. Spieltag
06.12.2020 FC Dostluk Ettenkirch 16:00
06.12.2020 Karsee TSV Schlachters 16:00
06.12.2020 SGM HENOBO SpVgg Lindau 16:00
06.12.2020 TSG Ailingen II SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00
06.12.2020 TSV Eriskirch FV Langenargen 16:00
05.12.2020 TSV Neukirch TSV Tettnang 17:00
06.12.2020 VfB FN II SV Oberteuringen 16:00
16. Spieltag
07.03.2021 Karsee FC Dostluk 16:00
07.03.2021 SGM HENOBO FV Langenargen 16:00
07.03.2021 SpVgg Lindau Ettenkirch 16:00
07.03.2021 TSV Eriskirch TSV Tettnang 16:00
07.03.2021 TSV Neukirch SV Oberteuringen 16:00
07.03.2021 TSV Schlachters SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00
07.03.2021 VfB FN II SV Tannau 16:00
17. Spieltag
14.03.2021 FC Dostluk SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00
14.03.2021 FV Langenargen Ettenkirch 16:00
14.03.2021 SpVgg Lindau Karsee 16:00
14.03.2021 SV Oberteuringen TSV Eriskirch 16:00
13.03.2021 SV Tannau TSV Neukirch 17:00
14.03.2021 TSV Schlachters TSG Ailingen II 16:00
14.03.2021 TSV Tettnang SGM HENOBO 16:00
18. Spieltag
21.03.2021 Ettenkirch TSV Tettnang 16:00
21.03.2021 Karsee FV Langenargen 16:00
13.09.2020 SGM Fischbach/Schn SpVgg Lindau 16:00
21.03.2021 SGM HENOBO SV Oberteuringen 16:00
21.03.2021 TSV Eriskirch SV Tannau 16:00
21.03.2021 TSV Schlachters FC Dostluk 16:00
21.03.2021 VfB FN II TSG Ailingen II 16:00
19. Spieltag
28.03.2021 Ettenkirch SV Oberteuringen 16:00
28.03.2021 FC Dostluk TSG Ailingen II 16:00
28.03.2021 FV Langenargen SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00
28.03.2021 SpVgg Lindau TSV Schlachters 16:00
28.03.2021 SV Tannau SGM HENOBO 16:00
28.03.2021 TSV Tettnang Karsee 16:00
28.03.2021 VfB FN II TSV Neukirch 16:00
20. Spieltag
05.04.2021 Ettenkirch SV Tannau 16:00
05.04.2021 Karsee SV Oberteuringen 16:00
05.04.2021 SGM Fischbach/Schn TSV Tettnang 16:00
05.04.2021 SpVgg Lindau FC Dostluk 16:00
05.04.2021 TSV Eriskirch VfB FN II 16:00
05.04.2021 TSV Neukirch TSG Ailingen II 16:00
05.04.2021 TSV Schlachters FV Langenargen 16:00
21. Spieltag
11.04.2021 FC Dostluk FV Langenargen 16:00
11.04.2021 SV Oberteuringen SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00
11.04.2021 SV Tannau Karsee 16:00
11.04.2021 TSG Ailingen II SpVgg Lindau 16:00
11.04.2021 TSV Neukirch TSV Eriskirch 16:00
11.04.2021 TSV Tettnang TSV Schlachters 16:00
11.04.2021 VfB FN II SGM HENOBO 16:00
22. Spieltag
18.04.2021 Ettenkirch VfB FN II 16:00
18.04.2021 SGM Fischbach/Schn SV Tannau 16:00
18.04.2021 SGM HENOBO TSV Neukirch 16:00
18.04.2021 SpVgg Lindau FV Langenargen 16:00
18.04.2021 TSV Eriskirch TSG Ailingen II 16:00
18.04.2021 TSV Schlachters SV Oberteuringen 16:00
18.04.2021 TSV Tettnang FC Dostluk 16:00
23. Spieltag
25.04.2021 FC Dostluk SV Oberteuringen 16:00
25.04.2021 SV Tannau TSV Schlachters 16:00
25.04.2021 TSG Ailingen II FV Langenargen 16:00
25.04.2021 TSV Eriskirch SGM HENOBO 16:00
25.04.2021 TSV Neukirch Ettenkirch 16:00
25.04.2021 TSV Tettnang SpVgg Lindau 16:00
25.04.2021 VfB FN II Karsee 16:00
24. Spieltag
02.05.2021 Ettenkirch TSV Eriskirch 16:00
02.05.2021 FV Langenargen TSV Tettnang 16:00
30.04.2021 Karsee TSV Neukirch 18:30
02.05.2021 SGM Fischbach/Schn VfB FN II 16:00
02.05.2021 SGM HENOBO TSG Ailingen II 16:00
02.05.2021 SpVgg Lindau SV Oberteuringen 16:00
02.05.2021 SV Tannau FC Dostluk 16:00
25. Spieltag
09.05.2021 SGM HENOBO Ettenkirch 16:00
09.05.2021 SV Oberteuringen FV Langenargen 16:00
09.05.2021 SV Tannau SpVgg Lindau 16:00
09.05.2021 TSG Ailingen II TSV Tettnang 16:00
09.05.2021 TSV Eriskirch Karsee 16:00
09.05.2021 TSV Neukirch SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00
09.05.2021 VfB FN II TSV Schlachters 16:00
26. Spieltag
13.06.2021 Ettenkirch FC Dostluk 16:00
24.05.2021 Ettenkirch Karsee 16:00
16.05.2021 Ettenkirch TSG Ailingen II 16:00
06.06.2021 Ettenkirch TSV Schlachters 16:00
24.05.2021 FC Dostluk TSV Neukirch 16:00
16.05.2021 FV Langenargen SV Tannau 16:00
13.06.2021 FV Langenargen TSV Eriskirch 16:00
30.05.2021 FV Langenargen VfB FN II 16:00
06.06.2021 Karsee SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00
16.05.2021 Karsee SGM HENOBO 16:00
30.05.2021 Karsee TSG Ailingen II 16:00
30.05.2021 SGM Fischbach/Schn Ettenkirch 16:00
13.06.2021 SGM Fischbach/Schn TSG Ailingen II 16:00
16.05.2021 SGM Fischbach/Schn TSV Eriskirch 16:00
06.06.2021 SGM HENOBO FC Dostluk 16:00
24.05.2021 SGM HENOBO SGM Fischbach/Schn 16:00
13.06.2021 SpVgg Lindau SGM HENOBO 16:00
30.05.2021 SpVgg Lindau TSV Neukirch 16:00
30.05.2021 SV Oberteuringen SV Tannau 16:00
13.06.2021 SV Oberteuringen VfB FN II 16:00
24.05.2021 SV Tannau TSV Tettnang 16:00
24.05.2021 TSG Ailingen II SV Oberteuringen 16:00
06.06.2021 TSG Ailingen II SV Tannau 16:00
30.05.2021 TSV Eriskirch FC Dostluk 16:00
06.06.2021 TSV Eriskirch SpVgg Lindau 16:00
24.05.2021 TSV Eriskirch TSV Schlachters 16:00
06.06.2021 TSV Neukirch FV Langenargen 16:00
13.06.2021 TSV Schlachters Karsee 16:00
30.05.2021 TSV Schlachters SGM HENOBO 16:00
16.05.2021 TSV Schlachters TSV Neukirch 16:00
16.05.2021 TSV Tettnang SV Oberteuringen 16:00
13.06.2021 TSV Tettnang TSV Neukirch 16:00
16.05.2021 VfB FN II FC Dostluk 16:00
24.05.2021 VfB FN II SpVgg Lindau 16:00
06.06.2021 VfB FN II TSV Tettnang 16:00