Login
Sponsor des TSV
Kalender
« Juni 2019 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Tabelle Kreisliga A II
Pl.VereinTVPkt.
1SV Achberg+51 88:3764
2SpVgg Lindau+51 86:3558
3TSV Tettnang+52 88:3655
4VfB FN II+19 69:5050
5TSG Ailingen+15 59:4448
6TSV Schlachters+12 67:5545
7SV Oberteuringen+3 54:5141
8SGM HENOBO+4 59:5540
9TSV Eriskirch-1 59:6036
10FV Langenargen+4 55:5135
11TSV Neukirch-13 50:6331
12SGM Fischbach/Schn-31 50:8131
13FC Dostluk-38 42:8029
14Kosova Weingarten-29 37:6628
15FC FN-99 19:1187

Aktueller Spielplan 1. Mannschaft
Spieltag

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30  
 
1. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Anstoß Tore
19.08.2018 FC FN SV Achberg 15:00 0:2
19.08.2018 FV Langenargen SV Oberteuringen 15:00 1:2
19.08.2018 Kosova Weingarten SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 1:2
19.08.2018 SpVgg Lindau SGM HENOBO 15:00 2:2
19.08.2018 TSV Eriskirch VfB FN II 15:00 3:1
19.08.2018 TSV Schlachters TSG Ailingen 15:00 6:0
19.08.2018 TSV Tettnang TSV Neukirch 14:00 2:0
2. Spieltag
26.08.2018 Kosova Weingarten FC FN 15:00 1:0
26.08.2018 SGM Fischbach/Schn FC Dostluk 15:00 4:1
26.08.2018 SGM HENOBO TSV Tettnang 15:00 0:2
26.08.2018 TSG Ailingen SpVgg Lindau 15:00 1:4
26.08.2018 TSV Eriskirch SV Achberg 15:00 1:3
25.08.2018 TSV Neukirch FV Langenargen 18:00 6:4
26.08.2018 TSV Schlachters VfB FN II 15:00 4:2
3. Spieltag
30.08.2018 FC Dostluk SV Oberteuringen 18:30 1:1
30.08.2018 FV Langenargen SGM HENOBO 18:30 1:3
30.08.2018 SGM Fischbach/Schn FC FN 18:30 2:1
30.08.2018 SpVgg Lindau VfB FN II 18:30 4:0
30.08.2018 TSV Eriskirch Kosova Weingarten 19:00 1:1
30.08.2018 TSV Schlachters SV Achberg 18:30 1:3
30.08.2018 TSV Tettnang TSG Ailingen 18:30 3:1
4. Spieltag
02.09.2018 FC FN TSV Eriskirch 15:00 1:4
02.09.2018 SV Achberg SpVgg Lindau 15:00 2:1
06.09.2018 SV Oberteuringen SGM Fischbach/Schn 19:00 7:1
02.09.2018 TSG Ailingen FV Langenargen 15:00 2:1
02.09.2018 TSV Neukirch FC Dostluk 15:00 1:0
02.09.2018 TSV Schlachters Kosova Weingarten 15:00 0:1
02.09.2018 VfB FN II TSV Tettnang 15:00 2:1
5. Spieltag
09.09.2018 SGM Fischbach/Schn TSV Eriskirch 15:00 1:1
09.09.2018 SGM HENOBO FC Dostluk 15:00 2:0
31.03.2019 SpVgg Lindau Kosova Weingarten 15:00 3:1
09.09.2018 SV Oberteuringen TSV Neukirch 15:00 2:0
09.09.2018 TSV Schlachters FC FN 15:00 3:0
07.09.2018 TSV Tettnang SV Achberg 19:00 3:0
09.09.2018 VfB FN II FV Langenargen 15:00 0:5
6. Spieltag
16.09.2018 FC FN SpVgg Lindau 15:00 0:4
16.09.2018 Kosova Weingarten TSV Tettnang 15:00 3:2
16.09.2018 SGM Fischbach/Schn TSV Neukirch 15:00 0:3
16.09.2018 SGM HENOBO SV Oberteuringen 15:00 1:3
16.09.2018 SV Achberg FV Langenargen 15:00 4:1
16.09.2018 TSG Ailingen FC Dostluk 15:00 1:0
16.09.2018 TSV Eriskirch TSV Schlachters 15:00 2:4
7. Spieltag
23.09.2018 FC Dostluk VfB FN II 15:00 3:2
23.09.2018 FV Langenargen Kosova Weingarten 15:00 4:1
01.12.2018 SGM Fischbach/Schn TSV Schlachters 14:30 3:3
23.09.2018 SV Oberteuringen TSG Ailingen 15:00 1:0
23.09.2018 TSV Eriskirch SpVgg Lindau 15:00 1:3
23.09.2018 TSV Neukirch SGM HENOBO 15:00 1:1
23.09.2018 TSV Tettnang FC FN 15:00 5:0
8. Spieltag
30.09.2018 FC FN FV Langenargen 15:00 0:5
30.09.2018 SGM HENOBO SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 2:1
30.09.2018 SV Achberg FC Dostluk 15:00 7:1
30.09.2018 TSG Ailingen TSV Neukirch 15:00 1:2
30.09.2018 TSV Eriskirch TSV Tettnang 15:00 0:1
30.09.2018 TSV Schlachters SpVgg Lindau 15:00 4:1
30.09.2018 VfB FN II SV Oberteuringen 15:00 1:0
9. Spieltag
03.10.2018 FC Dostluk Kosova Weingarten 15:00 2:2
03.10.2018 FV Langenargen TSV Eriskirch 15:00 1:3
03.10.2018 SGM Fischbach/Schn SpVgg Lindau 15:00 1:4
03.10.2018 SGM HENOBO TSG Ailingen 15:00 1:1
03.10.2018 SV Oberteuringen SV Achberg 15:00 1:2
03.10.2018 TSV Neukirch VfB FN II 15:00 0:3
03.10.2018 TSV Tettnang TSV Schlachters 15:00 6:0
10. Spieltag
07.10.2018 FC FN FC Dostluk 15:00 1:2
07.10.2018 Kosova Weingarten SV Oberteuringen 15:00 4:1
07.10.2018 SpVgg Lindau TSV Tettnang 15:00 2:1
07.10.2018 SV Achberg TSV Neukirch 15:00 4:2
07.10.2018 TSG Ailingen SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 4:0
07.10.2018 TSV Schlachters FV Langenargen 15:00 2:2
07.10.2018 VfB FN II SGM HENOBO 15:00 2:1
11. Spieltag
14.10.2018 FC Dostluk TSV Eriskirch 15:00 1:2
14.10.2018 FV Langenargen SpVgg Lindau 15:00 0:0
14.10.2018 SGM Fischbach/Schn TSV Tettnang 15:00 0:3
14.10.2018 SGM HENOBO SV Achberg 15:00 2:2
14.10.2018 SV Oberteuringen FC FN 15:00 4:1
14.10.2018 TSG Ailingen VfB FN II 15:00 3:1
14.10.2018 TSV Neukirch Kosova Weingarten 15:00 1:1
12. Spieltag
21.10.2018 FC FN TSV Neukirch 15:00 1:3
21.10.2018 Kosova Weingarten SGM HENOBO 15:00 1:1
21.10.2018 SV Achberg TSG Ailingen 15:00 1:0
21.10.2018 TSV Eriskirch SV Oberteuringen 15:00 1:1
21.10.2018 TSV Schlachters FC Dostluk 15:00 1:2
20.10.2018 TSV Tettnang FV Langenargen 17:00 0:2
21.10.2018 VfB FN II SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 1:3
13. Spieltag
28.10.2018 FC Dostluk SpVgg Lindau 15:00 1:0
27.10.2018 SGM Fischbach/Schn FV Langenargen 15:00 1:1
28.10.2018 SGM HENOBO FC FN 15:00 7:1
28.10.2018 SV Oberteuringen TSV Schlachters 15:00 1:0
28.10.2018 TSG Ailingen Kosova Weingarten 15:00 4:0
28.10.2018 TSV Neukirch TSV Eriskirch 15:00 0:2
28.10.2018 VfB FN II SV Achberg 15:00 2:2
14. Spieltag
04.11.2018 FC FN TSG Ailingen 14:30 0:0
04.11.2018 Kosova Weingarten VfB FN II 14:30 2:5
04.11.2018 SGM Fischbach/Schn SV Achberg 14:30 0:2
04.11.2018 SpVgg Lindau SV Oberteuringen 14:30 0:1
04.11.2018 TSV Eriskirch SGM HENOBO 14:30 2:1
04.11.2018 TSV Schlachters TSV Neukirch 14:30 2:0
04.11.2018 TSV Tettnang FC Dostluk 14:30 6:0
15. Spieltag
11.11.2018 FC Dostluk FV Langenargen 14:30 0:4
11.11.2018 SGM HENOBO TSV Schlachters 14:30 3:1
11.11.2018 SV Achberg Kosova Weingarten 14:30 6:2
11.11.2018 SV Oberteuringen TSV Tettnang 14:30 1:1
11.11.2018 TSG Ailingen TSV Eriskirch 14:30 4:2
11.11.2018 TSV Neukirch SpVgg Lindau 14:30 2:4
11.11.2018 VfB FN II FC FN 14:30 5:1
16. Spieltag
18.11.2018 SGM Fischbach/Schn Kosova Weingarten 14:30 5:2
18.11.2018 SGM HENOBO SpVgg Lindau 14:30 1:1
18.11.2018 SV Achberg FC FN 14:30 7:1
18.11.2018 SV Oberteuringen FV Langenargen 14:30 1:0
18.11.2018 TSG Ailingen TSV Schlachters 14:30 1:3
18.11.2018 TSV Neukirch TSV Tettnang 14:30 4:2
18.11.2018 VfB FN II TSV Eriskirch 14:30 3:1
17. Spieltag
24.11.2018 FC Dostluk SGM Fischbach/Schn 14:30 4:4
24.11.2018 FC FN Kosova Weingarten 14:30 3:0
24.11.2018 FV Langenargen TSV Neukirch 14:30 5:1
09.05.2018 SpVgg Lindau TSG Ailingen 14:30 1:2
24.11.2018 SV Achberg TSV Eriskirch 14:30 4:1
24.11.2018 TSV Tettnang SGM HENOBO 14:30 4:1
24.11.2018 VfB FN II TSV Schlachters 14:30 0:2
18. Spieltag
17.03.2019 FC FN SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 2:1
17.03.2019 Kosova Weingarten TSV Eriskirch 15:00 2:1
17.03.2019 SGM HENOBO FV Langenargen 15:00 1:2
17.03.2019 SV Achberg TSV Schlachters 15:00 2:3
17.03.2019 SV Oberteuringen FC Dostluk 15:00 7:1
17.03.2019 TSG Ailingen TSV Tettnang 15:00 5:3
17.03.2019 VfB FN II SpVgg Lindau 15:00 4:3
19. Spieltag
24.03.2019 FC Dostluk TSV Neukirch 15:00 2:1
24.03.2019 FV Langenargen TSG Ailingen 15:00 4:0
24.03.2019 Kosova Weingarten TSV Schlachters 15:00 1:1
24.03.2019 SGM Fischbach/Schn SV Oberteuringen 15:00 1:0
24.03.2019 SpVgg Lindau SV Achberg 15:00 2:1
24.03.2019 TSV Eriskirch FC FN 15:00 3:0
24.03.2019 TSV Tettnang VfB FN II 15:00 1:1
20. Spieltag
31.03.2019 FC Dostluk SGM HENOBO 15:00 0:5
31.03.2019 FC FN TSV Schlachters 15:00 1:3
31.03.2019 FV Langenargen VfB FN II 15:00 1:2
31.03.2019 SV Achberg TSV Tettnang 15:00 2:2
31.03.2019 TSV Eriskirch SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 3:4
31.03.2019 TSV Neukirch SV Oberteuringen 15:00 1:1
00.00.0000 Kosova Weingarten SpVgg Lindau 18:30 0:1
21. Spieltag
07.04.2019 FC Dostluk TSG Ailingen 15:00 2:3
07.04.2019 FV Langenargen SV Achberg 15:00 0:0
07.04.2019 SpVgg Lindau FC FN 15:00 12:1
07.04.2019 SV Oberteuringen SGM HENOBO 15:00 1:1
07.04.2019 TSV Neukirch SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 0:3
07.04.2019 TSV Schlachters TSV Eriskirch 15:00 2:4
07.04.2019 TSV Tettnang Kosova Weingarten 15:00 3:1
22. Spieltag
14.04.2019 FC FN TSV Tettnang 15:00 2:10
14.04.2019 Kosova Weingarten FV Langenargen 15:00 2:0
14.04.2019 SGM HENOBO TSV Neukirch 15:00 3:2
14.04.2019 SpVgg Lindau TSV Eriskirch 15:00 3:1
14.04.2019 TSG Ailingen SV Oberteuringen 15:00 2:0
14.04.2019 TSV Schlachters SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 7:3
14.04.2019 VfB FN II FC Dostluk 15:00 1:0
23. Spieltag
22.04.2019 FC Dostluk SV Achberg 15:00 0:7
22.04.2019 FV Langenargen FC FN 15:00 3:0
22.04.2019 SGM Fischbach/Schn SGM HENOBO 15:00 2:3
22.04.2019 SpVgg Lindau TSV Schlachters 15:00 2:0
22.04.2019 SV Oberteuringen VfB FN II 15:00 0:5
22.04.2019 TSV Neukirch TSG Ailingen 15:00 3:1
22.04.2019 TSV Tettnang TSV Eriskirch 15:00 4:1
24. Spieltag
28.04.2019 Kosova Weingarten FC Dostluk 15:00 1:1
28.04.2019 SpVgg Lindau SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 7:2
28.04.2019 SV Achberg SV Oberteuringen 15:00 2:1
28.04.2019 TSG Ailingen SGM HENOBO 15:00 5:2
28.04.2019 TSV Eriskirch FV Langenargen 15:00 4:1
28.04.2019 TSV Schlachters TSV Tettnang 15:00 0:4
28.04.2019 VfB FN II TSV Neukirch 15:00 3:3
25. Spieltag
05.05.2019 FC Dostluk FC FN 15:00 6:1
05.05.2019 FV Langenargen TSV Schlachters 15:00 3:2
05.05.2019 SGM Fischbach/Schn TSG Ailingen 15:00 0:3
05.05.2019 SGM HENOBO VfB FN II 15:00 2:7
05.05.2019 SV Oberteuringen Kosova Weingarten 15:00 0:3
05.05.2019 TSV Neukirch SV Achberg 15:00 0:3
05.05.2019 TSV Tettnang SpVgg Lindau 15:00 1:1
26. Spieltag
12.05.2019 FC FN SV Oberteuringen 15:00 0:6
12.05.2019 Kosova Weingarten TSV Neukirch 15:00 1:3
12.05.2019 SpVgg Lindau FV Langenargen 15:00 6:1
12.05.2019 SV Achberg SGM HENOBO 15:00 3:2
12.05.2019 TSV Eriskirch FC Dostluk 15:00 3:1
12.05.2019 TSV Tettnang SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 5:1
12.05.2019 VfB FN II TSG Ailingen 15:00 1:1
27. Spieltag
19.05.2019 FC Dostluk TSV Schlachters 15:00 4:3
19.05.2019 FV Langenargen TSV Tettnang 15:00 0:1
19.05.2019 SGM Fischbach/Schn VfB FN II 15:00 0:2
19.05.2019 SGM HENOBO Kosova Weingarten 15:00 4:0
19.05.2019 SV Oberteuringen TSV Eriskirch 15:00 5:4
19.05.2019 TSG Ailingen SV Achberg 15:00 1:2
19.05.2019 TSV Neukirch FC FN 15:00 6:0
28. Spieltag
26.05.2019 FC FN SGM HENOBO 15:00 1:3
26.05.2019 FV Langenargen SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 1:5
26.05.2019 Kosova Weingarten TSG Ailingen 15:00 0:7
26.05.2019 SpVgg Lindau FC Dostluk 15:00 5:1
26.05.2019 SV Achberg VfB FN II 15:00 3:5
26.05.2019 TSV Eriskirch TSV Neukirch 15:00 4:2
29.05.2019 TSV Schlachters SV Oberteuringen 18:30 4:3
29. Spieltag
02.06.2019 FC Dostluk TSV Tettnang 15:00 4:3
02.06.2019 SGM HENOBO TSV Eriskirch 15:00 4:3
02.06.2019 SV Achberg SGM Fischbach/Schn 15:00 8:0
02.06.2019 SV Oberteuringen SpVgg Lindau 15:00 1:4
02.06.2019 TSG Ailingen FC FN 15:00 4:0
02.06.2019 TSV Neukirch TSV Schlachters 15:00 1:2
02.06.2019 VfB FN II Kosova Weingarten 15:00 1:1
30. Spieltag
08.06.2019 FC FN VfB FN II 17:00 0:7
08.06.2019 FV Langenargen FC Dostluk 17:00 2:2
08.06.2019 Kosova Weingarten SV Achberg 17:00 2:4
08.06.2019 SpVgg Lindau TSV Neukirch 17:00 6:2
08.06.2019 TSV Eriskirch TSG Ailingen 17:00 1:2
08.06.2019 TSV Schlachters SGM HENOBO 17:00 4:0
08.06.2019 TSV Tettnang SV Oberteuringen 17:00 9:2